Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Cable

SM Yellow 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

I'm Online Chat Now

SM Yellow 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

SM Yellow 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss
SM Yellow 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

Large Image :  SM Yellow 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Soger
Certification: CE
Model Number: F-S03
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Price: $3-5/PCS
Packaging Details: Poly bag
Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Color: Custom
Material: Plastic OEM/ODM: Yes
Core Number: 1-12 Function: VLAN Support
High Light:

SM Yellow FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

SM 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

0.2dB FTTH Optical Fiber Cable

3.0mm Simplex SC Single Mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC-SM-SC APC-SC UPC-35

 

Features:                                                                          
1. Low insertion loss
2. High return loss
3. Excellent Repeatability,
exchangeability, wearability and
stability.
4. Environmentally Stable
 
Fiber Optic Patch cord
Range of Mode:
Single mode or Multi mode
Cable Type:
SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type:
PC, UPC, APC
Cable Diameter:
0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket:
PVC /LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color:
SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green
Durability:
500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles
Operating Temp.
-20 ºC to +70ºC/+85ºC (armored)
Storage Temp.
-40ºC to +85ºC
Application:                                                                     
1. Optical fiber communication system.
2. Optical fiber access networks.
3. Optical fiber CATV.
4. Optical fiber data communication
5. Optical fiber test equipment.

SM Yellow 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss 0

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mavis

Tel: 13922129098

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)