Home Products

2 0mm ftth fiber optic cable

I'm Online Chat Now

2 0mm ftth fiber optic cable

(10)
buy 2.0mm 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Cable online manufacturer

2.0mm 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Cable

Single Multi Mode 2.0mm 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m SC/UPC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: PARAMETER UNIT FC, SC, LC, ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO SM MM SM MM Insertion Loss dB PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC Return Loss dB 0.3 0.2 0.3 0... Read More
2021-04-28 15:18:13
buy 3 Meters 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Patch Cord online manufacturer

3 Meters 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Patch Cord

3meters 3.0mm LC LC Simplex Single mode Optical Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Features: 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Ferrule end surface pre-domed 3.Excellent mechanical endurance 4.Good in ... Read More
2021-04-28 15:05:37
buy Custom 0.9mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Simplex LSZH 1M 3M 5M online manufacturer

Custom 0.9mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Simplex LSZH 1M 3M 5M

Fiber Optical Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord FC/LC SM 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1M/3M/5M Description: Multimode duplex fiber patch cord 1..SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX FAQ: Q1... Read More
2021-06-03 10:54:20
buy Plastic PVC 40G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable VLAN Support online manufacturer

Plastic PVC 40G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable VLAN Support

MPO Patch Cord 40G MPO Fiber Optical Cable 100% 3D Test Good Price Description: Performance Parameter Name MPO Patch Cord 40G MPO Fiber Optical Cable 100% 3D Test Good Price Ferrule type zirconia ceramics ... Read More
2021-04-28 14:57:45
buy SM Yellow 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

SM Yellow 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

3.0mm Simplex SC Single Mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC-SM-SC APC-SC UPC-35 Features: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Excellent Repeatability, exchangeability, wearability and stability. 4. ... Read More
2021-06-03 11:53:58
buy FC To LC OFNR FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Communication Equipment online manufacturer

FC To LC OFNR FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Communication Equipment

Ftth FC To LC Singlemode Multimode Optic Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Communication Equipment Description: Specification: Connector Type FC-LC Mode single mode Polishing PC Insertion Loss 0.2 dB Return Loss ... Read More
2021-04-28 15:22:57
buy OM3 10G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex FC To SC online manufacturer

OM3 10G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex FC To SC

Supply Optic Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.mm Application: 1).Communication rooms 2).FTTH (Fiber to The Home) 3).LAN (Local Area Network) 4).FOS (fiber optic sensor) 5)... Read More
2021-04-28 15:19:36
buy High Concentricity OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Wire 1.25mm Ceramic Ferrule online manufacturer

High Concentricity OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Wire 1.25mm Ceramic Ferrule

Fiber Optical Cable 1Km Price Of Ftth Optical Fiber Cables Wires Features: 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Purple, other colours available upon request Cable outer ... Read More
2021-04-28 15:58:26
buy LC To LC 5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Simplex online manufacturer

LC To LC 5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Simplex

LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Ftth Optical Fibers Features: Product name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Country of origin: Guangzhou,China Fiber type: Single-mode Fiber count: Simplex ... Read More
2021-04-28 15:34:53
buy LSZH 2.5mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Self Supporting Aerial Cable online manufacturer

LSZH 2.5mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Self Supporting Aerial Cable

FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable SC APC Single Mode Patch Cord Self-supporting Aerial FTTH LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Patch Cable Features: 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange, Aqua or ... Read More
2021-06-03 11:14:40
Page 1 of 1