Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Cable

LC SC OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

I'm Online Chat Now

LC SC OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC SC OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
LC SC OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Large Image :  LC SC OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Soger
Certification: CE
Model Number: F-S03
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Price: $3-5/PCS
Packaging Details: Poly bag
Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Color: Custom
Material: Plastic OEM/ODM: Yes
Core Number: 1-12 Function: VLAN Support
High Light:

LC SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

,

OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

,

OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Supplier OM1 Multimode FC LC mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

Description:                                                                                           
LC SC OM1 Multimode fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling".
 
Features:                                                                                               
1).Low Insertion loss
 
2).High return loss
 
3).Good Repeatability
 
4).Good Interchange
 
5).Excellent Environmental Adaptability

LC SC OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0

Contact Details
Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mavis

Tel: 13922129098

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)