Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Singlemode FC SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Networks

I'm Online Chat Now

Singlemode FC SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Networks

Singlemode FC SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Networks
Singlemode FC SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Networks Singlemode FC SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Networks

Large Image :  Singlemode FC SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Networks

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Soger
Certification: CE
Model Number: F-S03
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Price: $3-5/PCS
Packaging Details: Poly bag
Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Color: Custom
Material: Plastic OEM/ODM: Yes
Core Number: 1-12 Function: VLAN Support
High Light:

Singlemode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

FC SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

FC SC Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable

China Optic Fiber Patch Cord With FC-SC UPC Male Connector FTTH Patchcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord ​

 

Features:                                                                                              

1. Integrated spring-loaded shutter
2. Simplex and duplex assemblies available
3. Singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable
4. PC and APC polishing available
5. Hybrid patch cords available upon request
6. Fan out available
 
Characteristic:                                                                         
1. Low insertion loss, high return loss
2. Good compatibility
3. High precision of mechanical dimensions
4. High reliability & stability
5. PC, APC, UPC optional, cable length optional
6. Options available for cable colors
 
Application:                                                                            
1. Telecommunication networks
2. Building access
3. Cabling system. ODF
4. CATV
5. FTTX applications

 

Singlemode FC SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Networks 0

Contact Details
Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mavis

Tel: 13922129098

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)