Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Plastic PVC 40G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable VLAN Support

I'm Online Chat Now

Plastic PVC 40G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable VLAN Support

Plastic PVC 40G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable VLAN Support
Plastic PVC 40G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable VLAN Support Plastic PVC 40G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable VLAN Support

Large Image :  Plastic PVC 40G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable VLAN Support

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Soger
Certification: CE
Model Number: F-S03
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Price: $3-5/PCS
Packaging Details: Poly bag
Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Color: Custom
Material: Plastic OEM/ODM: Yes
Core Number: 1-12 Function: VLAN Support
High Light:

VLAN FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

40G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

40G MPO Fiber Patch Cord

MPO Patch Cord 40G MPO Fiber Optical Cable 100% 3D Test Good Price

 

Description:                                                                                     

Performance Parameter
Name
MPO Patch Cord 40G MPO Fiber Optical Cable 100% 3D Test Good Price
Ferrule type
zirconia ceramics ferrule
 
 
IL
≤0.3dB
RL
≥55dB
Fiber core
1,2,4 to 12
Durability
≥1000 times
Jacket
3.1*2.0 or 5.0*2.0mm PVC or LSZH
Wavelength
1310 1550nm
Length
1~1000 meter
Working temperature
-40℃~+80℃

 

Why Choose Us?                                                                      

 

1.More than 5 years fiber export experiences
2.Competitive prices
3.Fast delivery
4.Free sample provided
5.Longtime warranty
6.Reliable quality,OEM and ODM service available
7.Drawing,specification,Test report can be sent at any time

8.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry

Plastic PVC 40G FTTH Fiber Optic Cable VLAN Support 0

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mavis

Tel: 13922129098

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)