Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Cable

LSZH 2.5mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Self Supporting Aerial Cable

I'm Online Chat Now

LSZH 2.5mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Self Supporting Aerial Cable

LSZH 2.5mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Self Supporting Aerial Cable
LSZH 2.5mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Self Supporting Aerial Cable LSZH 2.5mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Self Supporting Aerial Cable

Large Image :  LSZH 2.5mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Self Supporting Aerial Cable

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Soger
Certification: CE
Model Number: F-S03
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Price: $3-5/PCS
Packaging Details: Poly bag
Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Color: Custom
Material: Plastic OEM/ODM: Yes
Core Number: 1-12 Function: VLAN Support
High Light:

LSZH 2.5mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

,

2.5mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

,

2.5mm Self Supporting Aerial Cable

FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable SC APC Single Mode Patch Cord Self-supporting Aerial FTTH LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Patch Cable

 

Features:                                                                                 

100% tested on optical performance
Standard colour is Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Purple, other colours available upon request
Cable outer jacket available in PVC, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
PC, UPC, APC connectors type available
High concentricity 2.5mm ceramic ferrule for FC, ST, SC and 1.25mm ceramic ferrule for LC and MU
Available in G652D, G657A, OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4
Position A/Position B markings
Available in 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm sizes

 

FAQ:                                                                                          

Q1. Do you provide sample service?
A: Yes, we provide free or low price samples for you to test and check quality. Mixed samples are acceptable.
 
Q2. What about the MOQ?
A: Most products have a minimum order quantity, but some stocks can accept small orders.
 
Q3. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take to arrive?
A: We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT international express service. It usually takes 3-5 days to arrive. Airline and sea shipping also optional.
 
Q4: How long is the guarantee of the product?
A: According to the type of product,We offer 1-3 years warranty to our formal products.
 
Q5: What about delivery time?
A: We need 1-3 days to handling the sample, and 5-15 days to process our normal goods.

LSZH 2.5mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Self Supporting Aerial Cable 0

Contact Details
Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mavis

Tel: 13922129098

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)