Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Cable

IEC 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Plastic Custom Color

I'm Online Chat Now

IEC 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Plastic Custom Color

IEC 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Plastic Custom Color
IEC 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Plastic Custom Color IEC 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Plastic Custom Color

Large Image :  IEC 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Plastic Custom Color

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Soger
Certification: CE
Model Number: F-S03
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Price: $3-5/PCS
Packaging Details: Poly bag
Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Color: Custom
Material: Plastic OEM/ODM: Yes
Core Number: 1-12 Function: VLAN Support
High Light:

IEC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

IEC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

LC LC Patch Cable Cord Pigtail SC 12 Core Bundled SC A PC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

 

Specification:                                                                 

Mode
Single mode
Multimode
Polish
UPC
APC
PC
Insertion Loss
≤0.30dB
≤0.20dB
≤0.20dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
≥60dB
≥30dB
Test Wavelength
1310/1550nm
850/1310nm
Durability(500 Matings)
≤0.2dB
Operating Temperature
-40℃~+60℃
Storage Temperature
-45℃~+85℃
Fire Resistant
IEC 60794-2-30
Standards-Compliant
ROHS,IEC and GR-326


Our Services:                                                           

 

1. Professional manufacturer, 100% tested.
 
2.Customers solutions in days, not weeks.
 
3.Warmly services with careful attention.
 
4.Can provide your specific inquiry within 24 hours.
 
5. Save many costs, bring more benefits for customers to expand the business.
 
6. We have been 15 years of experience in this field. We are a professional supplier that you can trust.

 

IEC 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Plastic Custom Color 0

Contact Details
Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mavis

Tel: 13922129098

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)