Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Cable

3 Meters 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Patch Cord

I'm Online Chat Now

3 Meters 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Patch Cord

3 Meters 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Patch Cord
3 Meters 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Patch Cord 3 Meters 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Patch Cord

Large Image :  3 Meters 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Patch Cord

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Soger
Certification: CE
Model Number: F-S03
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Price: $3-5/PCS
Packaging Details: Poly bag
Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Color: Custom
Material: Plastic OEM/ODM: Yes
Core Number: 1-12 Function: VLAN Support
High Light:

3 Meters FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

3.0mm LC LC Patch Cord

3meters 3.0mm LC LC Simplex Single mode Optical Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper

 

Features:                                                                       

 

1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
2.Ferrule end surface pre-domed
3.Excellent mechanical endurance
4.Good in repeatability
5.Good in exchange
6.Green Production, CE, RoHS Standard

 

Application:                                                                 

1.Telecommunications
2.CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement
3.Military industry
4.Medical

Mode
Single mode
Multimode
Polish
UPC
APC
PC
Insertion Loss
≤0.30dB
≤0.20dB
≤0.20dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
≥60dB
≥30dB
Test Wavelength
1310/1550nm
850/1310nm
Durability(500 Matings)
≤0.2dB
Operating Temperature
-40℃~+60℃
Storage Temperature
-45℃~+85℃
Fire Resistant
IEC 60794-2-30
Standards-Compliant
ROHS,IEC and GR-326

 

 

Package&Shipping:                                                     

 

The package will be packed according to standard export requirements, customer satisfication is our target.
Label printing : Customer logo or Soger brand are available
Inner packing: 1pcs in a plastic box
Outer packing: the carton will be packed with sack, well protect carton from dust and wet.
 
The transportation : By air ,by sea ,by DHL ,Fedex TNT ,UPS ...
3 Meters 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Patch Cord 0

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mavis

Tel: 13922129098

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)