Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Cable

2.0mm 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Cable

I'm Online Chat Now

2.0mm 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Cable

2.0mm 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Cable
2.0mm 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Cable 2.0mm 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Cable

Large Image :  2.0mm 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Cable

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Soger
Certification: CE
Model Number: F-S03
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Price: $3-5/PCS
Packaging Details: Poly bag
Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Color: Custom
Material: Plastic OEM/ODM: Yes
Core Number: 1-12 Function: VLAN Support
High Light:

2.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

1m FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

,

2.0mm Multimode Fiber Cable

Single Multi Mode 2.0mm 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m SC/UPC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

Features:                                                                               

 

 
PARAMETER
 
UNIT
FC, SC, LC, ST, MU
MT-RJ, MPO
SM
MM
SM
MM
Insertion Loss
dB
PC
UPC
APC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
Return Loss
dB
≤0.3
≤0.2
≤0.3
≤0.2
≤0.3
≤0.2
≤0.2
Operating Wavelength
nm
≥45
≥50
≥60
≥30
≥45
≥50
≥35
Exchangeablity
dB
1310, 1510
Vibration
dB
≤0.2
Operation Temperature
≤0.2
Storage Temperature
-45℃ to 75℃
Cable Diameter
mm
-45℃ to 85 ℃
 
Comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand. 

Welcome to customize !
 

2.0mm 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Cable 0

Contact Details
Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mavis

Tel: 13922129098

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)